Billings Public Schools

Print Element
1 2 3 23 > showing 1 - 12 of 2233 constituents

Thomas Abfalder

Titles: Custodian VI
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5388

Sherose Abrahams

Titles: SPECIAL NEEDS ASSISTANT
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5235

Ken Adams

Titles: Automotive Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5363

Barbara Adamson

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Alkali Creek
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6830

Barbara Adelblue

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5656

Lisa Adkins

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6834

Mary Agamenoni

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6536

Jody Albarez

Titles: Coding/Flight Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6047

Donna Albaugh

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6094

Howard Albers

Titles: Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Boulder
Email:

Cheyenne Aldrich

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5716

Mica Alexander

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6434

Jenna Allie

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1621

Jennifer Allies

Titles: Physical Therapist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Sheryl Alpers

Titles: Title I Support
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6424

Kena Althoff

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Raye Alwood

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6347

Stephanie Amaral

Titles: AWARE TSC
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6212

Cheryll Amen

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6938

Kelsey Amini

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6974

Kristen Amstutz

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Danielle Amundsen

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6590

Jason Amundsen

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6128

Bree Amundson

Titles: GDA
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:

John Amundson

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5826

Denise Anders

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Doug Andersen

Titles: Business
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5498

Drew Andersen

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6405

Bobby Jo Anderson

Titles: English/Reading Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5605

C. Scott Anderson

Titles: Principal
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5343

Eric Anderson

Titles: Engineering/Web Design Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5380

Joshua Anderson

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6901

Kirby Anderson

Titles: Graphic Art Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5367

Lewis Anderson

Titles: CTE Business Liaison
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5075

Marilyn Anderson

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5305

Mary Kay Anderson

Titles: IPP
Locations: West
Email:

Mikel Anderson

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6774

Monica Anderson

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6982

Sofia Anderson

Titles: Kindergarten/First Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6921

Spencer Anderson

Titles: Extended Studies (Quest)
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6639

Vickie Anderson

Titles: ELA Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5950

Jerrold Anelon

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5462

Gary Angell

Titles: Lunch Driver Helper
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Kim Anthony

Titles: Executive Director K-8 Curriculum and In
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5144

Joseph Anthony Jr.

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Washington
Email:

Brandon Anton

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5496

Brittiany Anton

Titles: Crosswalk Gaurd
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:

Jeri Anton

Titles: Administrative Assistant - Comptroller
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5021

Jenna Appel

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6400

Melissa Archilla

Titles: Nurse
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5405

Deena Armogost

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Steve Armogost

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6586

Michelle Arnold

Titles: SNA
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Adriane Arredondo

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5291

Candice Arrowood

Titles: ECI Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5894

Lori Arthur

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6004

Meghan Ascheman

Titles: Temp SNA
Locations: Washington
Email:

Melissa Ash

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5185

Jennifer Ashmore

Titles: Title I
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6955

Alice Asleson

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5440

Paul Asleson

Titles: German Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Ryan Asleson

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6576

Joseph Astle

Titles: Coding/Flight Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5834

Tressa Atkinson

Titles: ECI Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5889

Linda Auch

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6333

Robert Auch

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Allan Audet

Titles: Metals Manufacturing Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5349

Michelle Audet

Titles: Program Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5029

Erin Augustine

Titles: Extended Studies Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Amber Ault

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1606

Rhiana Austin

Titles: First Grade
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6953

Rebecca Avery

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6267

Leslyn Ayers

Titles: Family/Consumer Science Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5357

Nancy Backer

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5913

Amanda Bacon

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6443

Jim Bailey

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Vanessa Bailey

Titles: SNA
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Karen Baisch

Titles: GDA
Locations: Beartooth
Email:

Bryce Baker

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6696

Callie Baker

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6378

Sondra Baker

Titles: Coordinator TRANSPORTATION
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5581

Beth Bakken

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1615

Josie Ball

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Debbie Banderas

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: West
Email:

Jennifer Bangert

Titles: GDA
Locations: Sandstone
Email:

Crystal Bangerter

Titles: SNA
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Stacey Barbeau

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6930

Don Barcus

Titles: Title VII Home School Coordinator
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5620

Steven Bargstadt

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: West
Email:

Stacee Barker

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6439

Judy Barnes

Titles: English/Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5530

Ahnna Barnett

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6681

Nadine Barnett

Titles: Extended Studies
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6640

Savannah Barnett

Titles: Fifth Grade
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6317

Lanita Barnhart

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6483

William Barnhill

Titles: IPP
Locations: Senior
Email:

Priscilla Barrera

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6994

Amy Barron

Titles: LifeScience
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Lisa Barron

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8617

Molly Barta

Titles: Business Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5221

Robert Barthule

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8673

Daniel Bartsch

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5492

Deena Bartsch

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6836

Richard Bartsch

Titles: PSYCHOLOGIST
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Gayle Bauer

Titles: SPECIAL NEEDS ASSISTANT
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6282

Lisa Baumberger

Titles: Secretary II/Instructional Parapro
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5603

Russell Bauwens

Titles: Groundskeeper
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5785

William Baxter

Titles: Technology Education
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5818

Cynthia Bayne

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5909

Robert Bazant

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5742

Daniel Bealer

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5651

Paige Bealer

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6341

Craig Beals

Titles: Chemistry/Biology Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5474

Kim Beatty

Titles: Principal
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6793

Lora Beatty

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5361

Marcia Beaumont

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5969

Jace Beck

Titles: JV Soccer Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Nathanael Becker

Titles: Discover Zone Youth Dev. Coordinator
Locations: Will James
Email:

Jacqueline Becktold

Titles: GDA
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Alexander Bedford

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5247

Jo Dell Tonjum Beeler

Titles: SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5213

Joshua Beeman

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5460

Kaneesha Beeman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6490

Joyce Behm

Titles: General Duty Assistant/CWG
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Katie Beld

Titles: Therapist
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5925

Tiffany Bell

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6578

Suzanne Bender

Titles: SPEECH THERAPIST
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Dan Benge

Titles: Upward Bound/Talent Search
Locations: Senior
Email:

Lacy Benkley

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6807

Judith Bennett

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5397

Reagan Bennett

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6762

Tatia Bennett

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1602

Eve Benson

Titles: CSCT
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6296

Amanda Bentley

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Katherine Bentley

Titles: GDA & CWG
Locations: Newman
Email:

Pamela Berckmoes

Titles: GDA
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Becky Berg

Titles: AARA Math Coach
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5126

Mark Berg

Titles: Science PLTW Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1635

Savannah Berg

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Kristen Berge

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6752

Simon Bergen

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5450

Wendi Bergthold

Titles: ELA Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6020

Cynthia Bergum

Titles: Family Consumer Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5203

Candace Berkman

Titles: Independant Living Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6632

Ceanna Berkram

Titles: LTA English
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5374

J-Nell Bermes

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6429

Rick Bermes

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5309

Janelle Berry

Titles: Business Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5220

Kayla Berry

Titles: Kindergarten
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6445

Tracy Berry

Titles: Accountant III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5013

Amy Berry-Welch

Titles: Program Specialist
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5399

Joneale Bertsch

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5074

Todd Bertsch

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6935

Robert Besel

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6251

Michelle Betcher

Titles: Deaf and Hearing Impaired
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5037

Kayla Bettise

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6674

Pamilla Bevolden

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Jennifer Biersdorf

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5472

Darby Bigelow

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5395

Natalie Bills

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6649

Tiffany Binford

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6683

Ann Binkley

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Linda Biondich

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6210

Anna Bishop

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6501

Benjamin Bishop

Titles: LTA/English
Locations: Senior
Email:

Sally Bishop

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6432

Kaiya Bisping

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6983

Lyn Bitney

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6275

Jane Bjordahl

Titles: AWARE TSS
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6509

Casey Black

Titles: Independant Living Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6815

Debra Black

Titles: Principal
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5294

Martha Black

Titles: First Student
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Kim Blake

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Michelle Blakeley

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6388

Julie Blakeslee

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6892

Heather Blakesley

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6576

Don Blankenship

Titles: Track Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Hilary Blankenship

Titles: CSCT - Behavior Specialist
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:

Catherine Blee

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5459

Laura Blodgett

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5746

Christopher Blomquist

Titles: GENERAL SOCIAL STUDIES
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5373

Krista Blomquist

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5749

Michelle Blomquist

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Senior
Email:

Tyler Blood

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5419

Brooke Bloomenrader

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5441

Greg Bochy

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Kami Bodine

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5936

Susan Bodine

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Becky Boehm

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Bitterroot
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6995

Kathryn Boehm

Titles: Special Needs Assistant/STAR
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Laurie Bogers

Titles: HR Assistant
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5044

Nicole Bogunovich

Titles: Business Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5667

Tiffany Bogy

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6240

Charity Boller

Titles: SNA
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Mark Bolt

Titles: Construction Technician
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Mandy Boner

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Lori Booke

Titles: Principal
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6651

Christine (Tina) Boone

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5308

Lisa Borgstrom

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6015

Margaret Bostrom

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8638

Hayley Botnen

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Jeffrey Bottrell

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5467

Nicole Bottsford-Miller

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Noah Bourn

Titles: AltaCare Therapist
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6689

Andrea Bowers

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Brian Bowers

Titles: GDA
Locations: Bench
Email:

Cynthia Bowers

Titles: GDA
Locations: Bench
Email:

Corrie Bowman

Titles: Extended Studies Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6737

Rose Bowman

Titles: GDA
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Shawn Bowman

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5692

Dawn Boyd

Titles: Basketball Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Meghan Boyd

Titles: YBGR
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6687

Peter Boyd

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Amy Boyer

Titles: Resource Room
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6664

Jennifer Brackney

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5833

Marianne Bradley

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5777

William Bradley

Titles: Custodian VI
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Josephine Brady

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6918

Onna Brady

Titles: INTERPRETER FOR THE DEAF
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Douglas Brakke

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5503

Kristy Brammer

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6361

Jeremiah Branum

Titles: CSCT
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6478

Grace Bratton

Titles: Temporary Library Cataloger
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Elizabeth Brault

Titles: Special Ed Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Theresa Braun

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Ruth Braunstadter

Titles: Bus Aissistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Tonya Brayton

Titles: Behavior Specialist
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6539

Cherie Brazelton

Titles: Special Ed Assistant
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Debra Brenner

Titles: GDA
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:

Stacy Brensdal

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5313

Frances Brester

Titles: Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Highland
Email:

Angela Brett

Titles: School Psychologist
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Meagen Bretz

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6655

Kevin Brook

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5908

Kristen Brook

Titles: Homebound Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6152

Kevin Brooke

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5265

Daron Brooker

Titles: Tumbleweed
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5548

Shane Brooks

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Senior
Email:

Shelley Brooks

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: West
Email:

Curtis Brott

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6119

Mandy Brottem

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5446

Kenneth Brotzel

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6009

Diane Brown

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher.
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6706

Marcella Brown

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6400

Tiffany Brown

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Carlie Brownlee

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6758

Lila Brown-Spring

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6470

Emily Bruce

Titles: Secretary/Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5238

Kathy Brunsvold

Titles: GDA
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Kristina Bruski

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6711

Kacie Bryan

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Locations: Senior
Email:

Mark Buckner

Titles: German/Success Skills
Locations: Senior
Email:

Terra Bucy

Titles: SNA
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Lindsey Buehler

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8681

Eric Buer

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6604

Peter Bugoni

Titles: Coach
Locations: West
Email:

James Bulluck

Titles: SNA
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5047

Jessica Bulluck

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Janet Bumgarner

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6975

Jennifer Bunn

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6311

Adrienne Bunnell

Titles: IPP
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Kristin Burckley

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6891

Kenneth Burke

Titles: English/At Risk Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5642

Thomas Burke

Titles: Assistant Band Director
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Ashley Burns

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6622

Noreen Burris

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6802

Marne Burt

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5949

Cathy Burton

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5953

Kathryn Bury

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6894

Kim Busch

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6776

Jonathan Bushey

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5682

Samantha Bushman

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6710

Alexis Buss

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6245

Joey Buyske

Titles: Coding/Flight Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6144

Cynthia Byars

Titles: Support Staff
Locations: West
Email:

Stephanie Byars

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5046

Larry Bybee

Titles: Network Engineer
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5085

Terry Bybee

Titles: Information Specialist II
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5057

Peter Byram

Titles: Custodian
Locations: West
Email:

Staci Byrd

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6574

Kenneth Cable

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6100

Kimberly Cable

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Olivia Calabrese

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5608

William Calovis

Titles: Temperature Control Mechanic
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Amy Campbell

Titles: SNA
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Brenda Campbell

Titles: Accountant IV
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5012

Jamie Campbell

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6589

Linda Campbell

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5809

Natalia Campbell

Titles: German Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5634

Rachael Candelaria

Titles: Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5886

Stella Cano

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6500

Isela Cano Martinez

Titles: LPN/Assistant
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Dave Cardillo

Titles: SRO Sgt/Blgs Police
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Lauren Cardneaux

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1648

Michael Carle

Titles: Health/Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5266

Vicki Carle

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5239

Wendy Carlin

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6346

Becky Carlson

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8603

Breann Carlson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Charlotte Carlson

Titles: GDA
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Gary Carlson

Titles: Crosswalk Gaurd
Locations: Washington
Email:

Jeremy Carlson

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5231

Patricia Carlson

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:

Sandi Carlson

Titles: Registrar
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5301

Shannon Carlson

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6462

Paula Carmony

Titles: Special Needs Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Louise Carrier

Titles: CWG
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Amy Carroll

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6304

Cressida Carroll

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6357

Janet Carson

Titles: Special Needs Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Austin Carter

Titles: Computer Tech
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Kourtney Carter

Titles: Science/Student Council Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5686

Steven Carter

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6401

Susan Carter

Titles: Phlebotomy Instructor
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Marsha Casad

Titles: Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Washington
Email:

Joshua Casares

Titles: IPP
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8608

Molly Casas

Titles: Special Ed Teacher/DELTA
Locations: West
Email:

Donald Casey

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6408

Desiree Caskey

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6562

Michael Caskey

Titles: Track Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Kari Caster

Titles: Intake Coordinator
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5873

Ashley Castillo

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Poly Drive, Ben Steele
Email:

Susan Cathey

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Washington
Email:

Tawnya Catron

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8619

Digna Caufield

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: Will James, Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6114

Desiree Cavan

Titles: Medical Assistant Instructor
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Caaren Cerise

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5636

Danette Cerise

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5302

Deborah Chaffin

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Cindy Chambers

Titles: Interpreter for the Deaf
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Heather Chambers

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6323

Daniel Charlton

Titles: English
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5374

Jennifer Charlton

Titles: FCS Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:

Lorrinda Charlton

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5375

Mark Charlton

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Lynda Chase

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6358

Randy Chase

Titles: Life Science Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5827

Carolyn Chatwood

Titles: Bus Aissistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Candace Chavez

Titles: After School Program Site Director
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Paige Chesnut

Titles: SNA
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5837

Jesse Chipman

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6107

Alina Chirrick

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1655

Patrick Choriki

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: Senior
Email:

Gay Christianson

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5235

Donna Christie

Titles: Kitchen Manager/Career Center
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5912

Caroline Chvilicek

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Kevin Cicero

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6595

Maureen Cicero

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5775

Roberta Ciffone

Titles: Community 7
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5077

David Clague

Titles: Lunch Driver/Helper
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5570

Leslie Clark

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6218

Mandie Clark

Titles: ECI Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5887

Russell Clark

Titles: AGRICULTURE/GEN
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5351

Kane Claunch

Titles: Assistant Football Coach
Locations: West
Email:

Michelle Clause

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6841

Holly Clemow

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6641

Stephanie Clifton

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6838

Kevin Close

Titles: Track Coach
Locations: West
Email:

David Cobb

Titles: Executive Director School Leadership
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5120

Roxie Cobb

Titles: Reading Intervention Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5161

Jodi Cockburn

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6427

Kaity Colby

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6577

Christina Collins

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Orchard
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Nicole Colpron

Titles: AWARE TSS
Locations: Washington
Email:

Kelly Compton

Titles: School Resource Officer/SRO
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5811

Nikolette Concepcion

Titles: SNA
Locations: Will James
Email:

Tami Concepcion

Titles: Principal
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6829

Sara Conklin

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6596

Kimberly Connolly

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5801

Daniel Connors

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5864

Leslie Converse

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5342

Dana Conway

Titles: Counselor
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5659

Kathryn Conzelman

Titles: Custodian I & GDA
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Kelly Cook

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6926

Linda Cook

Titles: General Duty Assistant/CWG
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6217

Rachel Coombs

Titles: Nurse
Locations: Sandstone
Email:

Diane Cooper

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6317

Megan Copeland

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6312

Dale Corcoran

Titles: Third Grade
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Rachel Corcoran

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5671

Katherine Cordes

Titles: English Teacher/Nova Net
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5439

Kendra Core

Titles: IPP
Locations: Will James
Email:

Scott Corey

Titles: Music/Art Education Coordinator
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5048

Robin Cormier

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6861

Lynne Corneliusen

Titles: SNA
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Anita Cornwall

Titles: FCS Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Amanda Cortez

Titles: Para Professional
Locations: West
Email:

Corey Cortez

Titles: Assistant Head Coach
Locations: West
Email:

Shea Costello

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6302

Monica Cousins

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6229

Brandon Covers Up

Titles: Academic Success Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5449

Tamra Covington

Titles: Special Education Coordinator
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5103

Brandon Cox

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6466

Courtney Cox

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6933

Cindy Craddock

Titles: CSCT TSS
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6478

Lynette Crasco

Titles: Third Grade
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6444

Sonya Craven

Titles: GDA
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Kevin Croff

Titles: Principal
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6971

Tyler Crofutt

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8672

Brenda Cross

Titles: Accountant III/MEDICAID REIMB TECH
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5032

Kathy Crosser

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Justin Croston

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6960

Charles Crouse

Titles: GDA
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Casey Crowe

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6587

Tammy Crum

Titles: SECRETARY III
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6210

Tara Culp

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6910

Kristopher Cummings

Titles: T/I General Trades Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6140

Marissa Cunningham

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6384

Monique Cunningham

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6837

Tera Cunningham

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6880

Erin Curnow

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6110

Paul Curnow

Titles: Health Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1631

Pat Curry

Titles: SRO Supervisor
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Mattie Curtis

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Janna Curtiss

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5354

Jean Cushing

Titles: Interventionist
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6316

Nedal Dababneh

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:

Amber Daem

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Bench
Email:

Linda Dahl

Titles: SNA
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Linda Dahnke

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Kathleen Dalbey

Titles: LTA/Music
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Laura Dalbey

Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Maggie Daly

Titles: Sixth Grade Math
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1665

Susan Daly

Titles: History
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Brian Dandliker

Titles: Technology Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:

Lance Dandliker

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6155

Holly Daniels

Titles: GDA
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Julie Dannenberg

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6779

Jill Darland

Titles: IPP
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:

Kelly Darragh

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5719

Anita Daubert

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Tiah Davenport

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6474

Katie Davey

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6567

Kathie Daviau

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5091

Shannon Davids

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Katrina Davies

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6121

Alice Davis

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6950

Darci Davis

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6058

Deborah Davis

Titles: Schools Nurse (RN)
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Leo Davis

Titles: Assistant Football Coach
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Merritt Grace Davis

Titles: Track Coach
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Michelle Davis

Titles: CSCT
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6238

Rhonda Davis

Titles: Study Hall
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5233

Shannon Davis

Titles: ESL Teacher
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5101

Patricia Davis-Lee

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional/Title
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Julie Dawkins

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6778

Madeline Dawson

Titles: Assistant Volleyball Coach
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Ciana de Sousa

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Nicole Deaton

Titles: SNA
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Veronica Dede

Titles: GDA
Locations: Boulder
Email:

Victoria Dedmore

Titles: First Student Bus Aide
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Taylor Dees

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5965

Casey Del Costello

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele, Arrowhead
Email:

Callie DeLapp

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6603

Kate Delavan

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5715

Nicole DelCamp

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6570

Derek Delger

Titles: First Student
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Carol Demaray

Titles: AWARE TSC
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Anna DeMars

Titles: GDA
Locations: Boulder
Email:

Lindi DeMars

Titles: FCS Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5225

Kelly Deming

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5750

Shauna Denowh

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6688

Nicole DePriest

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6609

Roger Dereszynski

Titles: Assessment Coordinator
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5068

Karen Derheim

Titles: GDA
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Teri Derrig

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6201

Lana Dervishian

Titles: Counselor Secretary
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5443

Julie Deschane

Titles: ELA Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1614

Mary Descheemaeker

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5372

Christine DeShaw

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6840

Desarae Detling

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6329

Theresa Dewar

Titles: Human Resources Clerk
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5043

Melissa DeWitt

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6262

Linda Dextras

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5330

Debbie Diede

Titles: Custodian I/Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6524

Rodney Diede

Titles: First Student
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Kathleen Diedrich

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6783

Nathan Dierenfield

Titles: SNA
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Brittany DiGiallonardo

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5159

Robert DiGiallonardo

Titles: Assistant Football Coach
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Warren Dignen

Titles: Photography Instructor
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Michael Dilley

Titles: Special Ed Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Gregory Dillon

Titles: Lunch Helper
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Caitlin Dimock

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6993

Lynda Dinardi

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Senior
Email:

Susan Dirks

Titles: Attendance Secretary
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5299

Karen Doely

Titles: Technology Budget and Ordering Manager
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5053

Andrea Doles

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1647

Derek Doles

Titles: Groundskeeper
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Deborah Dolezal

Titles: Special Ed Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Kathy Doll

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5420

Traci Doll

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5232

Ana Dominguez

Titles: GDA
Locations: Boulder
Email:

Julie Donald

Titles: Principal
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6285

Nicolene Donaldson

Titles: SPECIAL NEEDS ASSISTANT
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Cristina Donez

Titles: Sodexo Worker
Locations: Sodexo
Email:

Alexa Donohue

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6595

Annie Douglas

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6463

Sara Douglas

Titles: IPP
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Sharon Drake

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6147

Jami Drange

Titles: GDA
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Marcus Drange

Titles: Health Enhancement
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6714

Kara Duke

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Meadowlark
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6886

Rochelle Dunbar

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6896

Kelly Duneman

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5962

Lane Duray

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5847

Luke Duray

Titles: Groundskeeper Maintenance
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5780

Sandra Duty

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Amy Dyk

Titles: NURSE
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5758

Ann Eagle

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5640

Vickie Eagle

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6392

Cathy Earles

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5865

James Easton

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5500

Amber Eaton

Titles: Computer Technician
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5793

Cassie Eaton

Titles: Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Angela Ebel

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8661

Shealtiel Eberly

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6447

Kyle Ebert

Titles: SNA
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Mary Jo Ecker

Titles: Title 1 Aide/First Student SNA
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Randal Ecker

Titles: First Student SNA
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Karena Econom

Titles: Accountant III/Secretary III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5026

Martha Edgmond

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6616

Lance Edward

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5699

Treavor Edwards

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Rebecca Egan

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6572

DeeAnn Egeland

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6757

Lynn Ehresman

Titles: PSYCHOLOGIST
Locations: Highland
Email:

Shelly Ehrlick

Titles: Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Becky Eiden

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Mary Ekberg

Titles: SNA
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Deana Elder

Titles: Technology Support Coordinator
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5790

Elaina Elder

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Erin Elenbaas

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6454

Steven Eliason

Titles: Tech Ed Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5924

Victoria Eliason

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6471

Heather Elkin

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5945

Tracy Elletson

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6112

Abby Elliott

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6903

Ellie Ellis

Titles: Chorus Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6809

Kathrine Ellis Tatum

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6558

Jarrod Elm

Titles: SNA
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Leslie Elmore

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Gail Elser

Titles: Reading Intervention Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8320

Nancy Elwell

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6156

Cecilia Emerick

Titles: IPP
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6598

Brenda Emmett

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional-SpEd
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Kristen Engebretson

Titles: GDA
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Mary Sue Engel

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6313

Justin Engle

Titles: Band Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5819

Brittne Enright

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6925

Hollie Ericksen

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6764

Heather Erickson

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6305

Lynne Erickson

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5502

Susan Erickson

Titles: Speech/Language Pathologist
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6887

Virginia Erickson

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5314

Tammy Erlenbusch

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5720

Jodi Ervin

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6908

Burke Eschler

Titles: Information Specialist I
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5063

Steve Eschler

Titles: Computer Tech
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5812

Aliece Estrada

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6608

Patti Eubank

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5239

Rita Evans

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6437

Sara Evans

Titles: Program Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5030

Tami Evenson

Titles: School Nurse (RN)
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6098

Susan Everhard

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Bench
Email:

Margaret Fagan

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6383

Cortney Falcon

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6936

Michael Falcon

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5202

Jamie Fandrich

Titles: Temp SNA
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Kassandra Fauth

Titles: LTA/Kindergarten
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Matthew Feeley

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5920

Jessica Felchle

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8674

Jehremy Felig

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Hannah Fender

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8667

Carol Fenton

Titles: LPN/Assistant
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Allison Ferderer

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5848

Karla Ferguson

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Ruth Ferris

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6699

Megan Fetters

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:

Carla Fettig

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Riverside
Email:

MaryAnne Ficek

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Brent Field

Titles: Truancy Liason
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Kari Field

Titles: Biology Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5688

Sheila Figg

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Alison Fischer

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Anne Fischer

Titles: Interpreter for the Deaf
Locations: Senior
Email:

Rebecca Fish

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6456

Colby Fitzgerald

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5802

Phyllis Flager

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5514

Jennifer Fleek Airne

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5468

Stephanie Flesch

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Suzette Fletcher

Titles: Business Teacher
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5110

Gavin Flexer

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: West
Email:

Nikki Flexer

Titles: Pressman
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Melanie Florey

Titles: SNA
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Siobhan Flynn

Titles: Counselor
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5701

Kerry Foltz-Astle

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6871

Carol Forney

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6295

Lisa Forney

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6806

Kimberly Forquer

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6158

Marvin 'Tal' Forquer III

Titles: AUDIO-VISUAL TECHNICIAN
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5438

Brenda Fowler

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6351

Curtis Fox

Titles: Health Enhancement
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1631

Karen Fox

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5997

Melissa Fox

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5188

Sage Fox

Titles: Volleyball Coach
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Kathryn France

Titles: IPP/Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6427

Sheri Franjevic

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Senior
Email:

Kelly Frank

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Kristi Fred

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6339

Tiffany Frenk

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6976

Linda Frey

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6226

Melissa Frickel

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Lisa Fricks

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8666

Marissa Friedt

Titles: GDA
Locations: Bench
Email:

Kelly Fritz

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5922

Shawn Fritzler

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1620

Jeffry Fronk

Titles: Parking Lot Attendant
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5387

Trina Fry

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6220

Roberta Fuller

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6013

Lance Fyfe

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Selina Gable

Titles: SNA
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Ryan Gage

Titles: History/Government Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5478

Anne Gagnon

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6777

Gabriel Gallawa

Titles: Adult Ed Testing Tech
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Naomi Gallawa

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1601

Sean Gallogly

Titles: Study Hall Monitor
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5536

Michael Galt

Titles: English/Language Arts
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Donna Gandy

Titles: GDA
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Gabriella Garcia

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Marie Garcia

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6977

Rachel Garcia

Titles: IPP
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Rhiannon Gardner

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: West
Email:

Laura Garner

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6905

Kristin Garsjo

Titles: Speech Therapist
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6913

Julie Garton

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1638

Heidi Garwood

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: Senior
Email:

Michelle Gasek

Titles: Adult Ed Hourly
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5109

Kyra Gaskill

Titles: Principal
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6753

Susan Gasvoda

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6450

Dustin Gaugler

Titles: Principal
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6684

Jared Gay

Titles: Painter
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Sheila Gay

Titles: Family Consumer Science Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5961

Kimberley Gelfarth

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6536

Deanne Gemmill

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5687

Jonathan Gemmill

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5707

Ruby Genereux

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Joshua George

Titles: Automotive Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5382

Beverly Gerbase

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5227

Paul Gerber

Titles: Lunch Driver
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5570

Chiara Gerrity

Titles: GDA
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Paulette Gershmel

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6742

Patricia Gesuale

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6796

Shelby Giannini

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6297

Linda Gibson

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6897

Teal Gibson

Titles: Reading Intervention Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6397

Shane Giese

Titles: PSYCHOLOGIST
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:

Darci Giffin

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

David Gilbertson

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5263

Kandy Gilg

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6941

Carolyn Gilstrap

Titles: General Duty Assistant/CWG
Locations: Sandstone
Email:

Teresa Gipson

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Jill Girolami

Titles: NURSE
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6136

Julie Glasson

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5073

Matthew Glasson

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5215

Brianna Gleason

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6406

Teresa Gleason

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6772

Hillary Gnerer

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5124

Harold Goettlich

Titles: Life Science Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6037

Lauren Goetz

Titles: PE Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:

Carly Goggins

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6916

Katie Goldammer

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5526

Kasandra Gomendi

Titles: First Grade teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6627

Yolanda Gonzalez

Titles: COMMUNITY TRAINER
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5327

Deborah Goodell

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6280

John Goodheart

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6041

Kiley Goodheart

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5814

Wendy Goodheart

Titles: General Music Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6785

Kelly Goodman

Titles: Computer Technician
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5706

Tara Goodwin

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5638

Katelyn Gorder

Titles: Family Consumer Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5224

Justin Gordon

Titles: Wrestling Coach
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Karissa Gordon

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6482

Sheri Gosnell

Titles: SPECIAL NEEDS ASSISTANT
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Rodney Gottula

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5771

Jeffrey Goudy

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6319

Krista Goudy

Titles: School Nurse (RN)
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6644

Cynthia Graham

Titles: AWARE TSC
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6715

Julie Graham

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5619

Karen Gramley

Titles: Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Newman
Email:

Rollie Gramley

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6524

Carolyn Gransberg

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6766

Jeannie Grant

Titles: Lunch Clerk
Locations: West
Email:

Kristin Grant

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6987

Reata Grant

Titles: SNA
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Jamie Granzella

Titles: GDA/Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6213

Alissa Gray

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6390

Angie Gray

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1604

Duff Gray

Titles: T/I Drafting Mechanical Drawing Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5653

Dawn Grayson

Titles: Registered Nurse
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6068

Barbara Green

Titles: LPN/Assistant
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

David Green

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5746

Jane Green

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:

Kristi Green

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6116

Sandie Green

Titles: Frameworks Teacher
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5118

Shirley Greene

Titles: Life Science Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5928

Steve Greene

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6129

Kelsey Greenfield

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6496

Tierney Greenwalt

Titles: GDA
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Elizabeth Gregg

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6096

Lorri Gregor

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6707

Denise Grewell

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5345

Tamera Grewell

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6503

Herbert Grice

Titles: TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5797

Amber Griffith

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6486

Tamara Grimm

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5930

Monica Grimsrud

Titles: Kindergarten Elementary Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Lori Grimstad

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6594

Erik Groblebe

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:

Lyndi Groshans

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6233

Ryan Groshans

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8628

Levi Grosskop

Titles: Counselor
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5609

Gail Grossman

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6026

Rodney Grotbo

Titles: Custodian VI
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5434

Rene Grotjohn

Titles: Registrar
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Kerry Gruizenga

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5204

Bryan Grummett

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5931

Erin Grummett

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6122

Billie Grundhauser

Titles: GDA
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Ann Marie Guelff

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6879

Michelle Guelff

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5625

Shelby Guelff

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Stephen Guelff

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5724

Lori Guenthner

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5375

Ramona Gullett

Titles: Empower/Flight Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8669

Kelsey Gum

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6506

Katelyn Gunderson

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:

Sandra Gunderson

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Will james
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6148

Tanya Gunkel

Titles: Upward/Talent Search
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5325

Barbara Gustafson

Titles: Nite Owls Coordinator
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5003

Kenneth Haak

Titles: Front Desk
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5129

Christine Haaland

Titles: ELA Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5929

Constance Haan

Titles: Bio-Medical Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5350

Claire Habein

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6426

Josh Haber

Titles: Dig It/PLTW Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1651

Anne Haemmerle

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6591

Kimberly Haesemeyer

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6847

Janna Hafer

Titles: May 2020 District #2
Email:

Nichole Hagen

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6255

Chasmin Haggerty

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5194

Cindy Hagstrom

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6513

Charine Hague

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6109

Lura Hale

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8665

Sean Hale

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1624

Erin Hall

Titles: LTA/Science
Locations: West
Email:

Rhonda Hall

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6817

Russell Hall

Titles: May 2020 High School District B
Email:

Joseph Halligan

Titles: Principal
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1603

Tonya Halligan

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6754

Courtney Hamblin

Titles: English/At Risk Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5698

Caleb Hamilton

Titles: Assistant Track Coach
Locations: West
Email:

Robin Hamm

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6716

Angela Hammang

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5379

Torey Hammer

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5539

Anthony Hammond

Titles: Music - Choir
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8647

Nichole Hamnes

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6154

Cindy Hanchett

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6874

Randy Hanks

Titles: Custodian
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Zoie Hanley

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6565

Anna Hanna

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1664

Christina Hansen

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Darby Hansen

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6991

Jeffrey Hanser

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6547

Alysha Hanson

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6542

Charles Hanson

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Genevieve Hanson

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Scott Hanson

Titles: Social Studies Teacher/Transitions
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5364

Rilla Hardgrove

Titles: PRINCIPAL
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6684

Donna Hardy

Titles: Payroll Secretary III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5014

Houston Harmon

Titles: Art/Photography Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5495

Mitchell Harmon

Titles: Music
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1640

Anne Harper

Titles: Special Education Staff
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6843

Shalene Harper

Titles: School Nurse (RN)
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6798

Trisha Harper

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6853

Lisa Harrell

Titles: Empower Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1649

Kimberly Harrington

Titles: History Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8630

Tim Harrington

Titles: Community 7
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5079

Emily Harris

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:

Kimberly Harris

Titles: IPP
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Micheal Harris

Titles: Temp Warehouse
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Brenda Harrison

Titles: IPP
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6220

Erica Hartman

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5529

Laine Hartman

Titles: IPP
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5974

Randal Hartman

Titles: Flight and Coding Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5932

Zachary Hartman

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6421

Sara Hashemi

Titles: SNA
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Jordan Hasquet

Titles: Business Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Becky Hatler

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1617

Lisa Hatlestad

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5487

Meghan Hatzenbuehler

Titles: Secretary I
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Dee Hauff

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6857

Suann Havener

Titles: IPP
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:

JoAnne Havens

Titles: Physical Science Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5843

Melissa Hawkins

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5396

Michelle Hawkins

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6643

Drew Haws

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5538

Haiven Hayes

Titles: GDA
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Janis Hayes Strom

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Heather Hayter

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6694

Michael Headlee

Titles: CUSTODIAN VI
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5650

Jeri Heard

Titles: Principal
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6624

Sara Heard

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Tom Heckathorn

Titles: Earth Science Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5689

Gerard Heffner

Titles: Electrician
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Lani Heflin

Titles: Delta Para-Pro
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6012

Jeril Hehn

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5614

Rhonda Heidner Hanson

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6704

Jessica Heier

Titles: Dig It/Empower
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6131

Bridgette Heil

Titles: Special Education
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6819

Allie Hein

Titles: Fifth Grade
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6600

Brent Hein

Titles: WAREHOUSEMAN
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5575

Elizabeth Heine

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5508

Michael Heinzman

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Amy Helgeson

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6627

Kaely Helmbrecht

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6784

Burke Helmer

Titles: Coach
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Lisa Helterbran

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6402

Theresa Helus

Titles: Language Art/Math Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6137

Jennifer Henderson

Titles: Chorus Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5820

Judy Henderson

Titles: Custodian IV
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Keyleigh Hennessy

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6979

Mandi Hennessy

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6851

Ryan Hennessy

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1642

Dana Henry

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6207

Tanya Henry

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5828

Robbyn Hergenrider

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6380

Gregg Hergett

Titles: WAREHOUSEMAN
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5574

Kristen Hergett

Titles: RN
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Katria Heringer

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6902

Cynthia Herman

Titles: Accountant IV
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5020

Wendy Herman

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Jeremy Hernandez

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5639

Lucy Hernandez

Titles: First Student Bus Aide
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Susan Herriford

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6637

Clay Herron

Titles: Principal
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6517

Kristin Hersel

Titles: Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6597

Stace Hersh

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8662

Krista Hertz

Titles: Partners in Education
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5149

Tamarah Hetland

Titles: Extended Studies
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Mallory Hexum

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5494

Nathan Hickle

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Julie Higgins

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6702

Lauren Highfill

Titles: Fifth Grade
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6314

Toni Hilario

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Coul Hill

Titles: English/Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5278

Toby Hill

Titles: Science/HE Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5261

Mitchell Hillier

Titles: School Resource Officer
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5518

Martha Hintt

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:

Julie Hippler

Titles: RIMS Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6435

Carol Hirschi

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Highland
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6288

Donna Hirt

Titles: SPED Bus Asst Supervisor
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5583

Donna Hoban

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Beartooth
Email:

Kathleen Hodik

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5718

Elizabeth Hoefle

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5254

Janet Hoenke

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6435

Bonnie Hofmann

Titles: Counselor 2
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5306

Nicole Hofmann

Titles: Principal
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8604

Barbara Hogg

Titles: Special Education Bus Assistant
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Benjamin Holden

Titles: Computer Technician
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5008

Matthew Hollowell

Titles: Football Coach
Locations: West
Email:

Donna Holman

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Senior
Email:

Lillian Holman

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5361

Chris Holmes

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Shawn Holt

Titles: Social Studies Teacher/Activities
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5271

Jacoby Holte

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:

Jami Holton

Titles: Reading Intervention Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5195

Sheri Holzworth

Titles: CUSTODIAN V
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Charles Honea

Titles: Auto Mechanics Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5376

Harmony Hoover

Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5746

Theresa Hoppe

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6104

Julie Hornby

Titles: Principal
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 4062816210

Kelly Hornby

Titles: Principal
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 4062815600

Linda Horst

Titles: Integration Specialist
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5326

Becky Hostetter

Titles: GDA
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Christopher Houser

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Emily Houston

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6825

Anna Hovland

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6352

Keri Hovland

Titles: IPP/Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6725

Brandi Howard

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6208

Jessica Howland

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6722

Bill Hoy

Titles: Special Education Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Brett Hoyt

Titles: AT RISK TEACHER
Locations: Senior
Email:

Kathi Hoyt

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5867

Caitlin Hraban

Titles: 1st/2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6294

Zandra Hubbs

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6488

Amanda Huck

Titles: Grade 2
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6823

Dorothy Huck

Titles: GDA
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Justin Huck

Titles: Principal
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6423

Peter Huck

Titles: Lunch Driver
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Katie Hudgins

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8668

Darlene Hudson

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Jennifer Hudson

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5523

Cynthia Huggard

Titles: SECRETARY II
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8606

Molly Hughes

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6497

Nancy Hughes

Titles: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5093

Jennifer Hull

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5726

Steve Humphrey

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6740

Jennifer Huppert

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6601

Charlene Hurd

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5006

Billy-Jo Hurt

Titles: SNA
Locations: Senior
Email:

Robert Hurt

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Kellie Hurth

Titles: GDA
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Debra Husar

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6235

RaeAnn Huskey

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6382

Christopher Hust

Titles: Deputy Juvenile Probation Officer
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5404

Lori Hypes

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Cameron Icenoggle

Titles: LTA/ILC Teacher (Alternative Classroom T
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Holly Ingwaldson

Titles: Science
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5481

Bench Ipad

Titles: Bench_Ipad
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6320

IndianEd ipad

Titles: Indian Ed Ipad Account
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 555-5555

waslsk ipad

Titles: waslsk_ipad
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 555-5555

bur ipad_kyra

Titles: Burlington IPad
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 555-5555

Rose Iverson

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6944

Stephanie Ivey

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Newman
Email:

Chad Jackson

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6505

Charlie Jackson

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5243

Jean Jackson

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Highland
Email:

Kathryn Jackson

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5089

Nina Jackson

Titles: LIBRARY SYSTEM SERVICES COORD
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5591

Darleen Jahn

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6487

Nan Jahner

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6741

Debby Jangula

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6264

Tricia Jansen

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5951

Jamie Jarvis

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5936

Brittanie Javier

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5825

Jacie Jeffers

Titles: Indian Education Coach
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5121

Julie Jeffers

Titles: IEHSC
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5842

Kathleen Jeffers

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6269

Brent Jelle

Titles: Parking Lot Attendant/Custodian I
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5650

Heidi Jenkins

Titles: GDA/IPP
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:

Kelly Jenkins

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5513

Misty Jenkins

Titles: SNA
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5672

Eileen Jenks

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6383

Connie Jensen

Titles: Reading Intervention
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6949

Esther Jensen

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6512

Linden Jensen

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5476

Nels Jensen

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5937

William Jensen

Titles: Culinary Arts Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 247-3036

Rory Jetmore

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Gerald Jette

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5274

Kimberly Jette

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5532

June Jeziorski

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6677

Kristi Johnke

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional/CWG
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6786

Austrin Johnson

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5511

Brian Johnson

Titles: Carpenter
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Charlie Johnson

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5748

Dennis Johnson

Titles: Track Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Elizabeth Johnson

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6334

Ernest (Kenny) Johnson

Titles: Options-HiSet
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Gail Johnson

Titles: SNA
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Gail Johnson

Titles: Custodian/GDA
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Janet Johnson

Titles: Audiometric Technician
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5034

Joseph Johnson

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6609

Kimberly Johnson

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6620

Meredyth Johnson

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6811

Michaela Johnson

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6113

Nancy Johnson

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Peggy Johnson

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Ryan Johnson

Titles: SNA
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Scott Johnson

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:

Theodis Johnson III

Titles: Assistant Football Coach
Locations: Skyview
Email:

David Jones

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Denise Jones

Titles: General Duty Assistant/CWG
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Diana Jones

Titles: Secretary II Music
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5512

Hunter Jones

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6117

Megan Jones

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6764

Shaun Jones

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5501

Megan Jones Ostlund

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6937

Judy Jordan

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6909

Morgan Jorgenson

Titles: Delta Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6735

Denise Joy

Titles: SNA
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Gina Joyce

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6924

Sean Joyce

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5201

Kerrie Juhl

Titles: Custodian 1
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6405

Annette Julian

Titles: Extended Studies Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Patsy Kahler

Titles: General Duty Assistant/Crosswalk Guard
Locations: Newman
Email:

Kristin Kailey

Titles: Electives Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5854

Jody Kaiser

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Reece Kalfell

Titles: Tech Ed
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5432

Joanne Kamps

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5397

Joseph Kamps

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6299

Mark Kane

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Rylee Kane

Titles: Volleyball Coach
Locations: West
Email:

Sara Kane

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6703

Colleen Kane-Rood

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6303

Cindi Kanvick

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5573

Paul Karch

Titles: Computer Tech
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5064

Kathy Karls

Titles: ECI FAMILY SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5893

Holly Kary

Titles: RN
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6662

Teresa Kauer

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5721

Kayla Kautz

Titles: Care Academy Site Coordinator
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Kate Kay

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5728

Marie Kechanin

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6819

Heather Keenan

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: West
Email:

Jay Keeth

Titles: SNA
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Eugene Kehm

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5354

Renee Keith

Titles: SNA
Locations: Bench
Email:

Cindy Keller

Titles: Preschool Coordinator
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5362

Joshua Keller

Titles: Tech Ed Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5427

Deborah Kelley

Titles: French Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5312

Nichole Kelly

Titles: LTA/Grade 4
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6315

Amber Keltner

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5230

Tunie Kembel

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5447

Frank Kemkes

Titles: History/Psychology Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5346

Jennifer Kennedy

Titles: HR Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5045

Heidi Kenney

Titles: CSCT
Locations: Beartooth
Email:

Patrick Kenney

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1639

Tamra Kenny

Titles: English/Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5262

Michelle Kensinger

Titles: Care Academy
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Noelle Kent

Titles: GDA
Locations: Sandstone
Email:

Jesusa Kephart

Titles: Lunch Clerk/Big Sky
Locations: Sodexo
Email:

Caitlin Kessler

Titles: Science
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5524

Gerald (Jerry) Kessler

Titles: Drivers Ed
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Kellen Kessler

Titles: Health Enhancement
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8649

Lue Ann Kessler

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Melida Kessler

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6666

Cheryl Ketcham

Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5824

Holly Ketterling

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Beartooth
Email:

Karissa Ketterling

Titles: Sixth/Seventh Grade Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5831

Steve Ketterling

Titles: GDA
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Karson Kidgell

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6238

Danielle Kieckbusch

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5960

Sheryl Killham

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Lindsey Kimm

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5268

Rachel Kimm

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6628

Travis Kimm

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5211

Melanie Kimmel

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6814

Kaylee Kimmet

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6606

Linda Kimmet

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1618

Dwayne Kinerson

Titles: Computer Technician
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5127

David King

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Jeffrey King

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Justin King

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6452

Kyra King

Titles: Volleyball Coach
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Nancy King

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Beartooth
Email:

Rhonda King

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6869

Chad Kinnett

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6770

Allison Kipp

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5491

Brenna Kirkman

Titles: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5097

Kevin Kirkman

Titles: Principal
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6002

Tanya Kirschman

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6278

Bethany Kittson

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6763

Maureen Klaboe

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6750

Kurt Klein

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6138

Barbara Klunder

Titles: SNA
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5721

Tom Klunder

Titles: Earth Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5259

Paul Knack

Titles: GDA
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Kellie Knaub

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6089

Aszia Knight

Titles: SPED Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6105

Anica Knispel

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1643

Christina Knote

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6863

Kristin Knote

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6900

Lynn Knudsen

Titles: SNA
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Barbara Knutson

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8660

Crystal Knutson

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6008

Sheila Knutson

Titles: SNA
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Brenda Koch

Titles: Executive Director of Leadership Support
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5119

Rae Jean Koch

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6855

Abigail Kochel

Titles: Read 180/English Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5836

Kristin Kochner

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5444

Brittany Kolbe

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6929

Kenneth Komac

Titles: Painter
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Kelsey Komar

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:

Kimberly Komar

Titles: Teen Parent Educator
Locations: Young Families
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1813

Karen Korell

Titles: SNA/Communication Aide
Locations: North Park
Email:

Candi Korf

Titles: English/Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5983

Jack Korum

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Cassie Kouba

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6440

Julie Kraft

Titles: AWARE CSCT
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Monnyca Kramer

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6473

Carol Krank

Titles: First Student
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Kelee Krank

Titles: Special Ed Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Martha Krebill

Titles: Student Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:

Sandra Kreiter

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6532

Mary Krenik

Titles: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5098

Rebecca Krezelok-Wright

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5851

Pamela Krogstad

Titles: SECRETARY III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5049

Brian Kroll

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5407

Denise Kroll

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6748

Rita Krueger

Titles: Receptionist
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5876

Lana Krull-Gar

Titles: Vision Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5038

Shaundel Krumheuer

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5442

Sandra Kucera

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Newman
Email:

Elisabeth Kuehn

Titles: Certified Occupational Therapy Assistan
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5140

Travis Kuehn

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Carol Kuhns

Titles: Head Cross Country Coach/Substitute Teac
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Morgan Kujala

Titles: LTA/Fifth Grade
Locations: Big Sky
Email:

Danny Kukes

Titles: Custodian VI
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1654

Kandace Kunnemann

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6771

Cassi Kutzler

Titles: Fifth Grade
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6818

Lisa Kvamme

Titles: Special Education Homebound Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5107

Jan Kvilhaug

Titles: COUNSELOR
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6881

Susan Lack

Titles: SNA
Locations: Senior
Email:

Maureen Ladd

Titles: PhysicsTeacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5683

Margot LaFontaine

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8651

Valerie LaFrance

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5106

Dianna Lafurge

Titles: Lunch Driver
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Gayle Lam

Titles: Biology/Physiology Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5678

Kami Lamb

Titles: GDA
Locations: Sandstone
Email:

Courtney Lambert

Titles: LTA 3rd Grade
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Doretta Lambert

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6628

Lori Lambert

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6306

Mark Lambott

Titles: Discover Zone Prog. Coord
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5939

Steve Landerdahl

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6128

Bruce Landrie

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Kimberly Lane

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1627

Amanda Lang

Titles: SNA
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Michelle Lang

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6691

Angie Langeliers

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6560

Decee Lang-Fiederl

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6093

Lee Langlinais Jr.

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5209

Sharlissa Lantz

Titles: LTA/Sub
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Dean Lapke

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6271

Brooke LaRoche

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6727

Deidiri Larsen

Titles: Principal
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6720

Jody Larsen

Titles: IPP
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Karla Larsen

Titles: SNA
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Dwight Larson

Titles: T/I AUTO MECH
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5366

Tamara Larson

Titles: FAMILY/CONSUMER SCIENCE
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5371

Barbara Lasar

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5465

Travis Lassle

Titles: Special Education Staff
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6630

Kelly Latham

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5955

Jolene Laughery

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8620

Kathy Lawrence

Titles: SECRETARY III
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6211

Michele Leafdale

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8627

Bartie Lebsock

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Ronald Lebsock

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5241

Destiney LeCompte

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6709

Chelsea Leder

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6054

Jason Lee

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5695

Margaret Lees

Titles: ELA Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6674

Barbara LeFevre

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Senior
Email:

Rebecca LeFevre

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Amy Leffler

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1634

Tegan Leffler

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6912

Ellen Lefler

Titles: Physical
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1636

Holly Lehfeldt

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6394

Katie Lehman

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6873

Steven Lehman

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5352

Jennifer Leligdowicz

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5795

Linda Leligdowicz

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5789

Jay Lemelin

Titles: Executive Director Adult/Community Educa
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5099

Stacy Lemelin

Titles: Principal
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6858

Jessie Lemieux

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Dalbert Lennick

Titles: Custodian II
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Larry Lennick II

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Senior
Email:

Emily Lentz

Titles: GDA
Locations: Highland
Email:

Mike Leo

Titles: May 2021 District #6
Email:

Patrick Leonard

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Senior
Email:

Hayley LePiane

Titles: Adult Education Teacher
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Teri Leroy

Titles: IPP
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Brittney Levang

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5657

Sarah LeVeaux

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6877

Brittany Lewno

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:

Julie Lien

Titles: Physical Therapist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5096

Kristine Life

Titles: 7th Grade Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6111

Janna Lind

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5714

Megan Lind

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6264

Justin Lindell

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5934

Kent Liston

Titles: Tech Ed Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Emily Little

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6276

Carla Ljunggren

Titles: ELA Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8634

Barbara Lodge

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Beartooth
Email:

Amy Logan

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5292

Teresa Logan

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6268

Jennifer Lohof

Titles: Graphic Art Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5368

Patricia Loken

Titles: IPP
Locations: McKinley
Email:

JoAnne Lokken

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5911

Brandi Long

Titles: SpEd Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Jeffrey Long

Titles: Band Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5512

Shannon Long

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5395

Valeria Long

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6127

Nicole Loomis

Titles: Third Grade
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6343

McKinsey Loran

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6434

Sarah Lord

Titles: Biology/Environmental Science
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5489

Sharon Lose

Titles: Kitchen Manager/Senior
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5535

Gerald Love

Titles: Lunch Driver
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Kamee Love

Titles: LTA/Math Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Adriene Loveridge

Titles: Art/Academic Success Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5289

Timothy Lowe

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6102

Pat Lowthian

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6461

Autumn Lucero

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5448

Donald Ludwig

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Linda Ludwig

Titles: GDA
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Lisa Ludwig

Titles: SPECIAL NEEDS ASSISTANT
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5184

Tanya Ludwig

Titles: May 2020 District 1
Email:

Jenny Lueck

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6914

Rob Luft

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5970

Wendy Lujan

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: North Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5397

Lynette Lynch

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6937

Scott Lynch

Titles: Assistant Principal
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5315

Stephen Macartney

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5630

Christie MacDonald

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5721

Kimberly MacDonald

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6822

Crystal MacFarlane

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6325

Sylvia Machler

Titles: Parking Lot Attendant
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Scott Mackenzie

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5245

Rebekah Mackey

Titles: Special Ed Teacher DELTA
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6012

Karen MacLean

Titles: IPP
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6716

Chad Maczka

Titles: Special Education Staff
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6743

Christopher Madden

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6783

Elizabeth Madden

Titles: Physical Science Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5829

Nicole Madden

Titles: Sped Preschool
Locations: North Park
Email:

Amanda Maddox

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6549

Rhonda Magner

Titles: IPP
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6103

David Maier

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5353

Clint Mainwaring

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1626

Michael Makara

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5260

Jennifer Makhanov

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6726

Sabrina Makinen

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6370

Christine Malchuski

Titles: Transitions
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5398

Joseph Malchuski

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6522

Beau Malia

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5375

Candice Malia

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6833

Donald Malia

Titles: Grounds Foreman
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5780

Megan Malia

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6575

Patricia Malia

Titles: Leadership Support Assistant
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5122

Richard Malia

Titles: Drivers Ed Instructor
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5230

Grace Malloy-Zigweid

Titles: GDA
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Arlo Manfull

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5210

Shea Mangold

Titles: English Teacher LTA
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5560

Cathy Manhart

Titles: Adult Ed Teacher
Locations: Adult Education
Email:

Hannah Manion

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6234

Heide Mankin

Titles: Family Consumer Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5525

Audrey Mann

Titles: GDA
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Heather Manske

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6594

Karen Marcotte

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6277

Erin Mares

Titles: Deaf Interpeter
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Marilyn Marnin

Titles: Librarian
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6471

Timothy Marnin

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:

Lorrie Marquart

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6746

Cassidy Marquez

Titles: Special Education
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5473

Ross Marquis

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Deborah Marshall

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6866

Deborah Martens

Titles: Special Ed Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Tanisha Martian

Titles: SNA
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Bessie Martin

Titles: GDA
Locations: Washington
Email:

Cheryl Martin

Titles: Information Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5052

Dustin Martin

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6980

Fusako Martin

Titles: General Duty Assistant/CWG
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6212

John Martin

Titles: Groundskeeper
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Kristie Martin

Titles: Literacy Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5082

Wendy Martin

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6393

Heather Martinez

Titles: Adult Ed Secretary
Locations: Adult Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5004

Jessica Martinez

Titles: SNA
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:

Tillie Martinez

Titles: First Student
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Margaret Martinez Brink

Titles: First Teacher
Locations: Highland
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6275

Heather Marvin

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5470

Rose Mashek

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5212

Ambrin Masood

Titles: School Psychologist
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Christian Massie

Titles: Computer Tech
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5256

Maranda Massie

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6335

Sydney Matheny

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:

Jill Mathew

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6700

VaLorie Mathison

Titles: Physical Science Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6022

Dianne Mattila

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6810

Kenneth Mattson

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5540

Denise Maurer

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8650

Christy Mayer

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6136

Karen Mayhall

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5287

Renee Maynard

Titles: Health Enhancement/Academic Success
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5455

Riley Mayo

Titles: Attendance and Behavior Intervention Spe
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6040

Michelle May-Taylor

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6831

Serena McAdams

Titles: LTA/Sped
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Marta McAllister

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5066

Shannon McAuliffe

Titles: Reading/Title Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6695

Kate McAuliffeMiller

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5835

Scott McCallum

Titles: CUSTODIAN IV
Locations: Senior
Email:

Crystal McCamis

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6645

Jan McCandless

Titles: Special Ed Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Kevin McCarthy

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Darcy McClenahan

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8671

Audrey McClure

Titles: SNA
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Emily McClure

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6014

Jeana McClusky

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Rimrock Learning Center Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5394

Steven McCormick

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6492

Shasta McCorry

Titles: LTA/First Grade
Locations: Ponderosa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6498

Tori McCoy

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6636

Ann McCulloch

Titles: Accountant IV
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5885

Scott McCulloch

Titles: District #5 May 2019
Email:

Donna McCullough

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Marcene McDonnell

Titles: Read 180 Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6010

Alison McDowell

Titles: Special Ed/At Risk Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1645

Letha McDowell

Titles: GDA
Locations: Poly Drive
Email:

Wendy McDunn

Titles: Special Education
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Richard McFate

Titles: Science/Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5276

Hannah McGarrah

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6920

Venetta McGuire

Titles: Principal's Secretary
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5295

Kourtni McHugh

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6732

Jamie McIlvain

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5307

Jody McIlvain

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5709

Kari McKay

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1628

Tanya McKeever

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5952

Janell McKenney

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Sandstone
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6909

Roy McKenney

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5512

Heather Mckenzie

Titles: LTA/Grade K
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Shannon McKinney

Titles: Student Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Tessa McKinney

Titles: IPP
Locations: Highland
Email:

Terra McKinsey

Titles: General Music Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:

Jill McKnight

Titles: Academic Success/English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5253

Kathryn McLain

Titles: Special Ed Bus Assistant
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Katherine McLaughlin

Titles: Special Ed Aide
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Paul McLean

Titles: ParaPro
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Sheila McLean

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6879

Ronda McManus

Titles: Computer Technician
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5393

Danielle McMillan

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6593

Lawrence McMullen

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5485

George McMullin

Titles: Custodian V
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6885

Sandra McNeese

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6972

Gaye McNeil

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5635

Juli McNeil

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5915

Kate McPherson

Titles: Reading Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5431

Amber McQuillan

Titles: General Music/Choir Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5948

David Means

Titles: CUSTODIAN V
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6885

Cindy Meccage

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5654

Jocelyn Medrano Martinez

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Sara Meeker

Titles: History Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5846

Jenelle Mehling

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5290

Jaime Meidinger Abar

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Katherine Meier

Titles: Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6182

Katie Meier

Titles: Med Prep Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5373

Pam Meier

Titles: Principal
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6413

Gregory Meisenheimer

Titles: Woodworking/Construction Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Tiffany Melia

Titles: First Student
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Maggie Melvin

Titles: English
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5273

Patricia Melvin

Titles: ATTENDANCE CLERK
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5410

Kristen Merchant

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8631

Brittney Mercier

Titles: Intervention Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6345

William Meszaros

Titles: Lunch Driver Helper
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Andrea Meyer

Titles: LIBRARIAN
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6246

Benjamin Meyer

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:

Erick Meyer

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5252

Kassi Meyer

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6320

Lisa Meyer

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6321

Mary Meyer

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6867

Michael Meyer

Titles: CWG
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Kathleen Michaelis

Titles: SECRETARY II
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6146

Teresa Michel

Titles: Kitchen Manager/Skyview
Locations: Sodexo
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6969

Fred Michels

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5258

Ann Mickunas

Titles: GDA
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Claire Mikeson

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5396

Melvin Mikkola

Titles: Technology Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Rhonda Miles

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:

Amber Miller

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6359

Donald Miller

Titles: Lunch Driver Helper
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5570

Erin Miller

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6986

James Miller

Titles: CUSTODIAN VI
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5286

Jillian Miller

Titles: Family Consumer Science Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5673

Joshua Miller

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6665

Kaliope Miller

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6232

Kaylee Miller

Titles: SNA
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Kevin Miller

Titles: Carpenter
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5784

Maria Miller

Titles: SNA
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5866

Michael Miller

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5830

Naomi Miller

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6635

Natalie Miller

Titles: SECRETARY III
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6362

Taryn Miller

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6728

Theresa Miller

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6223

Christy Milton

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5297

Brittany Mion

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: McKinley
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5152

Martha Mitchell

Titles: YBGR Specialist
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5925

Sabrina Mitchell

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5479

Michael Mleko

Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5236

Tim Moberly

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Jennifer Mode

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6817

Colleen Model

Titles: lunch clerk/Central Heights
Locations: Central Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6646

Greta Besch Moen

Titles: May 2019 District #3
Email:

Darren Moewes

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Career Center
Email:

Shawna Moewes

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Miles Avenue
Email:

Susan Mohler

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Student Services
Email:

Erin Mohr

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West
Email:

Andrea Molen

Titles: Assistant Volleyball Coach
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Jennifer Moller

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5858

Stacy Molt

Titles: Head Trainer
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5546

Kaitlin Monday

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6373

Joshua Monson

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6705

Brent Montague

Titles: LTA/Social Studies
Locations: Senior
Email:

Rebekka Montgomery

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Broadwater
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6428

Richard Mook

Titles: Custodian I
Locations: Will James
Email:

Corby Moore

Titles: Lunch Driver
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5570

Farrah Moore

Titles: GDA
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Jennifer Moore

Titles: Math Intervention
Locations: Orchard
Email:

Marilyn Moore

Titles: INVENTORY CONTROLLER
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5117

Nathan Moore

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5841

Shannon Moore

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6385

Tonia Moore

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6372

Amanda Morales

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:

Christine Morales

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Lewis and Clark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5985

Kevin Morales

Titles: Special Education/HE Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5249

Wanda Morales

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Career Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5776

O'Shean Moran

Titles: Principal
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5803

Sarah Moran

Titles: Special Ed
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6835

Michelle Morgan

Titles: Health/PE Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6126

Sharon Morgan

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5852

Tina Morgan

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Zachary Morgan

Titles: SPED (Delta)
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6647

Jamacena Morin

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:

Marmee Morin

Titles: French Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5429

Toni Morledge

Titles: IPP
Locations: Alkali Creek
Email:

Raquel Morrison

Titles: GDA
Email:

Mary Moses

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6759

Kham Moua

Titles: Secretary III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5116

Teresa Mountains

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5403

Mickey Mueller

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Danielle Mues

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5837

Jeanne Mumford

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Locations: Castle Rock
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5832

Kandi Munger

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6227

Tana Munguia

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6676

Alicia Muniz

Titles: SNA
Locations: Will James
Email:

David C. Munson

Titles: Director of Early Childhood
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6180

Michele Munson

Titles: Contract Support Grants Analyst
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5018

Malachi Munyan

Titles: Network Manager
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5056

Darrin Murdoch

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Medicine Crow
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-8621

Chris Murdock

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5484

Miranda Murdock

Titles: Softball Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Amanda Muri

Titles: Sped Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1646

Brian Murphy

Titles: Grounds Keeper
Locations: Facilities
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5785

Kalli Murphy

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:

Krista Murphy

Titles: Computer Technician
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6090

Barry Murray

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5469

Kim Myers

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Rose Park
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6819

Jason Nafts

Titles: Health Enhancement Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1633

Melanie Nafts

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Burlington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6638

Ray Nafts

Titles: Lunch Driver Helper
Locations: Warehouse
Email:

Ryan Nafts

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6876

Theresa Nalewaja

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6973

Shanna Nason

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Margaret Nation

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5401

Megan Nauman

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: McKinley
Email:

Gina Nave

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:

Debra Neese

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Bitterroot
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6989

Kristi Negrette

Titles: Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:

Sherry Neill

Titles: Registrar
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5604

Diane Neiter

Titles: IE Home to School Coordinator
Locations: Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6654

Chelsea Nelson

Titles: Dance Team Coach
Locations: Senior
Email:

Christine Nelson

Titles: Nurse
Locations: Will James
Email:

Jenifer Nelson

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1605

Marcie Nelson

Titles: Registrar
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5418

Madalyn Nelson-Moncure

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5232

Treva Nemeth

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5300

Adam Nesheim

Titles: Academic Support Teacher/Title One
Locations: Riverside
Email:

Anita Ness

Titles: Special Needs Assistant
Locations: Washington
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6096

Sara Ness

Titles: Special Education
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5237

Shelly Ness

Titles: Human Resources Specialist
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5042

Jessica Neuman

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Bench
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6298

William Neuman

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Newman
Email:

Todd Nevin

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 601-1623

Jessica Newby

Titles: Secretary II
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6001

Larry Newell

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5205

Shannon Newell

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Skyview
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5277

Barbara Newman

Titles: SECRETARY II
Locations: Warehouse
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5576

Brandon Newpher

Titles: CIO
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5051

Darlene Newstrom

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Brett Nichols

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5480

Marilee Nichols

Titles: General Duty Assistant
Locations: Broadwater
Email:

Emily Nicholson

Titles: Education Foundation Work Study
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:

Douglas Nickels

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5763

Steven Nicol

Titles: Custodian III
Locations: Will James
Email:

Kim Niday

Titles: Audiologist
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 406-281-5035

Schalan Nielsen

Titles: GDA
Locations: Arrowhead
Email:

Courtney Niemeyer

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Eagle Cliffs
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6225

Travis Niemeyer

Titles: Principal
Locations: Beartooth
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6363

Edward Nieto

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5723

Jennifer Nieto

Titles: Softball Coach
Locations: Ben Steele
Email:

Pulama Nitta

Titles: IPP
Locations: Central Heights
Email:

Heather Nitz

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5645

Jenny Nitz

Titles: Speech-Language Pathologist
Locations: Boulder
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6619

Jamie Nixdorf

Titles: Reading Intervention
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5126

Jim Noble

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Will James
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6142

Lynn Noland

Titles: SECRETARY III
Locations: Meadowlark
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6860

Michelle Nollmeyer

Titles: IPP
Locations: Senior
Email:

Natasha Norby

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Riverside
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6017

Sue Nord

Titles: AP Government/World History Teacher
Locations: Senior
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5527

Eric Nordlund

Titles: Groundskeeper
Locations: Facilities
Email:

Katie Nordstrom

Titles: HR Executive Director
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5039

Jennifer Norman

Titles: Reading Intervention Teacher
Locations: Big Sky
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-6788

Brandi Novak

Titles: Family Support Specialist
Locations: Early Childhood Intervention
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5888

Lori Noyes

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: First Student Transportation
Email:

Myra Nurre

Titles: Theater Teacher
Locations: West
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5658

Denise Nydam

Titles: ACCOUNTANT III
Locations: Lincoln Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 281-5023